4 Beds
4,239 sqft
$579,900
10172 Bissell Drive Twinsburg OH, 44087
Price per sqft
$136.80
Built in
1994
Property size
4,239 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5208145
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.46 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,168
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of RE/MAX Haven Realty
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence